Close

Bihar Assembly Election 2020 Candidate Abstract Expense

01-Valmikinagar AC
SL NO CANDIDATE’s NAME PARTY NAME Abstract Expanse
1 Deepak Kumar Malakar Bhartiye Party Loktantrik Deepak Kumar Malakar
2 Rajesh Kumar Independent Rajesh Kumar
3 Dhirendra Pratap Singh Janta Dal United Dhirendra Pratap Singh
4 Mahendra Kumar Bharti Lok Janshakti Party Mahendra Kumar Bharti
5 Md Jalil Md Jalil
6 Sumant Kumar Jan Adhikar Party Sumant Kumar
7 Tirthraj Yadav Independent Tirthraj Yadav
8 Baidyanath Prasad BSP Baidyanath Prasad
9 Gaurav Jha The Plurals Party Gaurav Jha
10 Kumari Rajwanti Kushwaha Kumari Rajwanti Kushwaha
11 Rajesh Singh Rajesh Singh
02-Ramnagar AC

1 Avadhkishore Ram Independent Avadhkishore Ram
2 Ayush Kumar Independent Ayush Kumar
3 Bhagrati Devi Bhartiye Janta Party Bhagrati Devi
4 Champa Devi Champa Devi
5 Lorik Das Fauji Kisan Party Lorik Das
6 Rajesh Ram Bhartiye Rashtriye Congres Rajesh Ram
7 Ramayan Paswan Independent Ramayan Paswan
8 Ramnaresh Baitha Independent Ramnaresh Baitha
9 Subodh Ram Bhartiye Panchyat Party Subodh Ram
10 Vinay Ram Janta Dal Rashtrawadi Vinay Ram

 

03-Narkaiyaganj AC
1 Rupan Singh Independent Rupan Singh
2 Abhinash Kumar Bhartiye Sablog Party Abhinash Kumar
3 Afsar Imam Janadhikar Party Afsar Imam
4 Anil Kumar Mishra -1 Independent Anil Kumar Mishra -1
5 Anil Kumar Mishra Independent Anil Kumar Mishra
6 Anup Kumar Mishra Plurals Party Anup Kumar Mishra
7 Bablu Kumar Gupta Independent Bablu Kumar Gupta
8 Manjit Kumar Verma Rashtriye Loksamta Party Manjit Kumar Verma
9 MD Rashid Ajiz Rashtrawadi Congres Party MD Rashid Ajiz
10 Mithilesh Tiwari Independent Mithilesh Tiwari
11 Mukesh Kumar Bharat Jan Jagran Dal Mukesh Kumar
12 Munna singh Fauji Kisan Party Munna singh
13 Najnim Khanam Independent Najnim Khanam
14 Nathu Ravi Nathu Ravi
15 Naushad Ahmad Naushad Ahmad
16 Ramchandra Mahto Jai Mahabhrat Party Ramchandra Mahto
17 Rashmi Verma Bhartiye Janta Party Rashmi Verma
18 Renu Devi Independent Renu Devi
19 Rupam Singh Independent Rupam Singh
20 Sayed Gulrej Hoda Jan Sanghrash Dal Sayed Gulrej Hoda
21 Vijay Ram Vijay Ram
22 Vinay Verma Indian National Congres Vinay Verma
04 -Bagaha AC
1 Atul Kumar Shukla Lok Shakti Party Atul Kumar Shukla
2 Dalsingar Ram Bahujan Maha Party Dalsingar Ram
3 Durgesh Singh Chauhan Durgesh Singh Chauhan
4 Jayesh Mangalam Singh Jayesh Mangalam Singh
5 Kamran Ajij Independent Kamran Ajij
6 Manoj Kumar Rao Manoj Kumar Rao
7 Manoj Kumar Bharat Jag Jagran Dal Manoj Kumar
8 Purnamashi Ram Jan Sanghars Dal Purnamashi Ram
9 Radheshyam Yadav Radheshyam Yadav
10 Raghav Sharan Pandey Raghav Sharan Pandey
11 Ram Singh Bhartiye Janta Party Ram Singh
12 Sheshnath Chaudhari Bhartiye Rashtriye Dal Sheshnath Chaudhari
13 Sita shah The Plurals Party Sita shah
14 Suresh Mukhiya Janwadi Party Suresh Mukhiya
15 Umesh Gupta Rashtriye Jan Sambhwana Party Umesh Gupta
 

 

05-Lauriya AC
1 Abdul Kayyum Abdul Kayyum
2 Doctor Mahto Doctor Mahto
3 Kamlesh Singh Kamlesh Singh
4 Nilam Singh Independent Nilam Singh
5 Ran Kaushal Pratap Singh Bahujan Samaj Party Ran Kaushal Pratap Singh
6 Ranjeet Kumar Janta Dal Rashtrawadi Ranjeet Kumar
7 Seema Devi Seema Devi
8 Vinay Bihari Vinay Bihari
9 Shambhu Tiwari Shambhu Tiwari
 

 

06-Nautan AC
1 Surendra Chaudhary Surendra Chaudhary
2 Yadvendra kumar Jan Adhikar Party (Loktantrik) Yadvendra kumar
3 Adarsh Kumar Adarsh Kumar
4 Jayprakash singh Kuswaha Jayprakash singh Kuswaha
5 Lakhan Ram Lakhan Ram
6 Manorma Prasad Independent Manorma Prasad
7 MD shahnvaz MD shahnvaz
8 Nand Kishore Prasad Rashtriye Lok Samta Party Nand Kishore Prasad
9 Narayan Prasad Narayan Prasad
10 Priyaranjan Priyaranjan
11 Pundev Prasad Pundev Prasad
12 Subham Kumar Dubey Subham Kumar Dubey
13 Vikash Kumar Prasad Vikash Kumar Prasad
07-Chanpatia AC
1 Bipin Nath Tiwari  Bipin Nath Tiwari
2 Om Prakash Jayswal Independent Om Prakash Jayswal
3 Ramayan Yadav Independent Ramayan Yadav
4 Sanjay Ram Sanjay Ram
5 Sheikh Firoz Wanchit Samaj Party Sheikh Firoz
6 Umakant Singh Bhartiye Janta Party Umakant Singh
7 Rajeev Ranjan Rajeev Ranjan
8 Ravi Sagar Bharati Ravi Sagar Bharati
9 Sheshnath Bharati Sheshnath Bharati
10 Tripurari Kumar Tiwari Tripurari Kumar Tiwari
11 Abhishek Ranjan Abhishek Ranjan
12 Munna Singh Munna Singh
 

 

08-Bettiah AC
1 Avkash Kumar Gupta The Plurals Party Avkash Kumar Gupta
2 Sita Ram Sahani Rashtriye Mahan Gantantra Party Sita Ram Sahani
3 Madan Mohan Tiwari Bartiye Rashtriye Congres Madan Mohan Tiwari
4 Nandlal Prasad Apna Kisan Party Nandlal Prasad
5 Parvez Alam Nationalist Congres Party Parvez Alam
6 Renu Devi Bhartiye Janta Party Renu Devi
7 Savita Singh Nepali Jan Adhikar Party Savita Singh Nepali
8 Yuvraj Navin Singh Bhartiye Panchyat Party Yuvraj Navin Singh
9 Barkat Ahmad Jan Sanghars Dal Barkat Ahmad
10 Sameer Hasan Independent Sameer Hasan
 

 

09-Sikta AC
1 Akhileshwar Prasad Bhartiye Panchyat Party Akhileshwar Prasad
2 Asma Khatun Jan Sanghras Dal Asma Khatun
3 Dilip Verma Dilip Verma
4 Gausul Azam Gausul Azam
5 Hardeo Ram Hardeo Ram
6 Khurshid Firoz Ahmad Janta Dal United (JDU) Khurshid Firoz Ahmad
7 Mainuddin Alam Mainuddin Alam
8 Malkhan Singh Janta Congres Party Malkhan Singh
9 Rajesh Paswan Pipuls Party Of India (Democratic) Rajesh Paswan
10 Ramjee Prasad Ramjee Prasad
11 Rijwan Reyaji AIMIN Rijwan Reyaji
12 Sandeep Patel Jan Adhikar Party Sandeep Patel
13 Tamanna Khatoon Plurals Tamanna Khatoon
14 Vinay Kumar Yadav Vinay Kumar Yadav
15 Virendra Prasad Gupta Virendra Prasad Gupta
16 Washi Ahmad Washi Ahmad